Текущие турниры
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 - 18 | 40 | |
2. | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 - 17 | 39 | |
3. | Динамо (Москва) | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33 - 23 | 38 | |
4. | ЦСКА (Москва) | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 - 25 | 32 | |
5. | Локомотив (Москва) | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 - 27 | 32 | |
6. | Спартак (Москва) | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 - 26 | 31 | |
7. | Рубин (Казань) | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 23 | 29 | |
8. | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 - 31 | 29 | |
9. | Пари НН (Нижний Новгород) | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17 - 17 | 28 | |
10. | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 - 30 | 27 | |
11. | Факел (Воронеж) | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 - 20 | 25 | |
12. | Ахмат (Грозный) | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 - 25 | 20 | |
13. | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 - 33 | 19 | |
14. | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 - 29 | 19 | |
15. | Балтика (Калининград) | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 - 25 | 14 | |
16. | Сочи (Сочи) | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 - 33 | 13 |
# | Игроки | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Алексис Дуарте Защитник | 19 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Кристофер Мартинс Полузащитник | 19 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Антон Зиньковский Полузащитник | 19 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Квинси Промес Полузащитник | 17 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Александр Соболев Нападающий | 17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Даниил Денисов Полузащитник | 16 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Тео Бонгонда Полузащитник | 16 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Михаил Игнатов Полузащитник | 16 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Даниил Хлусевич Полузащитник | 15 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Роман Зобнин Полузащитник | 15 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Руслан Литвинов Защитник | 15 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Хесус Медина Полузащитник | 15 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Александр Максименко Вратарь | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Виктор Мозес Полузащитник, Защитник | 14 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Данил Пруцев Полузащитник | 13 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Наиль Умяров Полузащитник | 13 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Срджан Бабич Защитник | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Олег Рябчук Защитник | 12 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Георгий Джикия Защитник | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Никита Чернов Защитник | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Александр Селихов Вратарь | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Павел Мелёшин Нападающий | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Манфред Угальде Нападающий | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Илья Свинов Вратарь | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Леон Классен Защитник | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Максим Лайкин Полузащитник | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Кейта Бальде Нападающий | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Павел Маслов Защитник | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Гильермо Абаскаль Нападающий | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Морено Валье | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 декабря 2023
Сочи (Сочи, Россия)
1:1
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
1:1
Динамо (Москва, Россия)
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия)
1:0
ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0:1
Рубин (Казань, Россия)
1 марта 2024
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)
2:0
Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
2 марта 2024
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия)
1:1
Рубин (Казань, Россия)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
0:0
Спартак (Москва, Россия)
ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
1:1
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Ахмат (Грозный, Россия)
1:0
Урал (Екатеринбург, Россия)
3 марта 2024
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0:0
Сочи (Сочи, Россия)
Динамо (Москва, Россия)
2:1
Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
Пари НН (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
1:1
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
8 марта 2024
Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
0:2
ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)
2:1
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия)
9 марта 2024
Рубин (Казань, Россия)
0:1
Пари НН (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
Урал (Екатеринбург, Россия)
1:4
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Динамо (Москва, Россия)
2:0
Ахмат (Грозный, Россия)
10 марта 2024
Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
2:2
Сочи (Сочи, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
1:0
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
31 марта 2024
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
— : —
Пари НН (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
— : —
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Сочи (Сочи, Россия)
— : —
ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
— : —
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия)
Спартак (Москва, Россия)
— : —
Урал (Екатеринбург, Россия)
Динамо (Москва, Россия)
— : —
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)
Рубин (Казань, Россия)
— : —
Ахмат (Грозный, Россия)
Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
— : —
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7 апреля 2024
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)
— : —
Сочи (Сочи, Россия)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
— : —
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
— : —
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
— : —
Рубин (Казань, Россия)
Ахмат (Грозный, Россия)
— : —
Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
Пари НН (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
— : —
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия)
Динамо (Москва, Россия)
— : —
Спартак (Москва, Россия)
Урал (Екатеринбург, Россия)
— : —
Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
14 апреля 2024
Спартак (Москва, Россия)
— : —
Сочи (Сочи, Россия)
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия)
— : —
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
— : —
Рубин (Казань, Россия)
Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
— : —
ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
Путь РПЛ. 1/2 финала
Спартак (Москва)
— : —
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Балтика (Калининград)
— : —
ЦСКА (Москва)
Путь РПЛ. 1/4 финала
Балтика (Калининград)
2:2 1:1 пп 7:6
Локомотив (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
1:0 0:2
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:1 0:2
ЦСКА (Москва)
Путь РПЛ. Группа D
В | ПнВ | ПнП | П | Мячи | О | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак (Москва) |
4:1 0:3 |
2:1 2:3 |
5:4 3:0 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 - 12 | 12 | ||
2 | Динамо (Москва) |
1:4 3:0 |
4:3 1:1 (2:4) |
1:1 (3:4) 2:1 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 10 | 11 | ||
3 | Краснодар (Краснодар) |
1:2 3:2 |
3:4 1:1 (4:2) |
1:0 3:0 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 - 9 | 11 | ||
4 | Пари НН (Нижний Новгород) |
4:5 0:3 |
1:1 (4:3) 1:2 |
0:1 0:3 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 - 15 | 2 |
# | Игроки | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Никита Чернов Защитник | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Наиль Умяров Полузащитник | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Антон Зиньковский Полузащитник | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Михаил Игнатов Полузащитник | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Кристофер Мартинс Полузащитник | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Данил Пруцев Полузащитник | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Даниил Хлусевич Полузащитник | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Хесус Медина Полузащитник | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Тео Бонгонда Полузащитник | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Павел Мелёшин Нападающий | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Олег Рябчук Защитник | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Даниил Денисов Полузащитник | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Леон Классен Защитник | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Роман Зобнин Полузащитник | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Александр Максименко Вратарь | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Срджан Бабич Защитник | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Александр Соболев Нападающий | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
18 | Квинси Промес Полузащитник | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Георгий Джикия Защитник | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Александр Селихов Вратарь | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Павел Маслов Защитник | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Алексис Дуарте Защитник | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Руслан Литвинов Защитник | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Виктор Мозес Полузащитник, Защитник | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Илья Свинов Вратарь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Кейта Бальде Нападающий | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Максим Лайкин Полузащитник | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Манфред Угальде Нападающий | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Опрос
Лучший тренер «после Романцева»
Проголосовали 77 человек