Логин и пароль: запомнить | | Авторизоваться с помощью:         Регистрация | Забыли пароль?

Алексей Злыднев в сезоне 1998

ИДатаМатчТурнирГолыФолы
3 мартаАякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды)3:1Кубок УЕФА
17 мартаАякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды)1:0Кубок УЕФА
Вышел82'21 мартаКубань (Краснодар, Россия)6:0Кубок России
28 мартаЗенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)1:2Чемпионат России
31 мартаИнтер (Милан, Италия)1:2Кубок УЕФА
5 апреляЛокомотив (Москва, Россия)2:0Чемпионат России
8 апреляКрылья Советов (Самара, Россия)2:0Кубок России
14 апреляИнтер (Милан, Италия)1:2Кубок УЕФА
18 апреляЖемчужина (Сочи, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
25 апреляАлания (Владикавказ, Россия)1:2Чемпионат России
28 апреляРотор (Волгоград, Россия)2:0Кубок России
2 маяУралан (Элиста, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
9 маяКрылья Советов (Самара, Россия)2:0Чемпионат России
13 маяДинамо (Москва, Россия)0:0Чемпионат России
3 июняРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)3:3Чемпионат России
7 июняЛокомотив (Москва, Россия)1:0Кубок России
11 июняЦСКА (Москва, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
17 июняТорпедо (Москва, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
21 июняРотор (Волгоград, Россия)3:1Чемпионат России
24 июняШинник (Ярославль, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
1 июляЧерноморец (Новороссийск, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
5 июляФК Тюмень (Тюмень, Россия)6:0Чемпионат России
8 июляБалтика (Калининград, Россия)3:0Чемпионат России
15 июляЗенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)0:0Чемпионат России
22 июляЛокомотив (Москва, Россия)2:0Чемпионат России
29 июляДинамо (Москва, Россия)2:0Чемпионат России
1 августаЖемчужина (Сочи, Россия)4:1Чемпионат России
8 августаАлания (Владикавказ, Россия)3:1Чемпионат России
12 августаЛитекс (Ловеч, Болгария)5:0Лига Чемпионов
16 августаУралан (Элиста, Россия)0:1Чемпионат России
22 августаКрылья Советов (Самара, Россия)2:2Чемпионат России
26 августаЛитекс (Ловеч, Болгария)6:2Лига Чемпионов
30 августаБалтика (Калининград, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
9 сентябряФК Тюмень (Тюмень, Россия)7:0Чемпионат России
12 сентябряАмкар (Пермь, Россия)0:1Кубок России
16 сентябряШтурм (Грац, Австрия)2:0Лига Чемпионов
20 сентябряРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
26 сентябряЦСКА (Москва, Россия)1:4Чемпионат России
30 сентябряРеал (Мадрид, Испания)2:1Лига Чемпионов
4 октябряТорпедо (Москва, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
17 октябряРотор (Волгоград, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
21 октябряИнтер (Милан, Италия)1:2Лига Чемпионов
25 октябряШинник (Ярославль, Россия)3:1Чемпионат России
30 октябряЧерноморец (Новороссийск, Россия)1:3Чемпионат России
4 ноябряИнтер (Милан, Италия)1:1Лига Чемпионов
25 ноябряШтурм (Грац, Австрия)0:0Лига Чемпионов
9 декабряРеал (Мадрид, Испания)1:2Лига Чемпионов