Логин и пароль: запомнить | | Авторизоваться с помощью:         Регистрация | Забыли пароль?

Максим Кабанов в сезоне 2001

ИДатаМатчТурнирГолыФолы
13 февраляБавария (Мюнхен, Германия)0:1Лига Чемпионов
21 февраляБавария (Мюнхен, Германия)0:3Лига Чемпионов
6 мартаАрсенал (Лондон, Англия)0:1Лига Чемпионов
10 мартаСокол (Саратов, Россия)0:0Чемпионат России
14 мартаЛион (Лион, Франция)1:1Лига Чемпионов
18 мартаЧерноморец (Новороссийск, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
31 мартаЦСКА (Москва, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
7 апреляРотор (Волгоград, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
11 апреляСокол (Саратов, Россия)1:3Кубок России
14 апреляРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
18 апреляТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
28 апреляСатурн (Раменское, Россия)0:3Чемпионат России
5 маяФакел (Воронеж, Россия)3:0Чемпионат России
12 маяДинамо (Москва, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
19 маяКрылья Советов (Самара, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
26 маяТорпедо (Москва, Россия)0:2Чемпионат России
10 июняАлания (Владикавказ, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
16 июняАнжи (Махачкала, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
25 июняЛокомотив (Москва, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
30 июняЗенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)1:2Чемпионат России
11 июляЧерноморец (Новороссийск, Россия)5:0Чемпионат России
18 июляЦСКА (Москва, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
22 июляРотор (Волгоград, Россия)3:3Чемпионат России
27 июляРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)5:1Чемпионат России
4 августаТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва, Россия)2:0Чемпионат России
11 августаСатурн (Раменское, Россия)0:0Чемпионат России
18 августаФакел (Воронеж, Россия)5:0Чемпионат России
21 августаШинник (Ярославль, Россия)0:1Кубок России
25 августаДинамо (Москва, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
18 сентябряФейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды)2:2Лига Чемпионов
21 сентябряСокол (Саратов, Россия)4:2Чемпионат России
25 сентябряБавария (Мюнхен, Германия)1:3Лига Чемпионов
30 сентябряАлания (Владикавказ, Россия)3:3Чемпионат России
10 октябряСпарта (Прага, Чехия)0:2Лига Чемпионов
13 октябряКрылья Советов (Самара, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
17 октябряБавария (Мюнхен, Германия)1:5Лига Чемпионов
20 октябряАнжи (Махачкала, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
23 октябряСпарта (Прага, Чехия)2:2Лига Чемпионов
27 октябряЗенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)3:1Чемпионат России
31 октябряФейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды)1:2Лига Чемпионов
4 ноябряТорпедо (Москва, Россия)2:2Чемпионат России
8 ноябряЛокомотив (Москва, Россия)1:2Чемпионат России