Логин и пароль: запомнить | | Авторизоваться с помощью:         Регистрация | Забыли пароль?

Филиппе Андре в сезоне 2003

ИДатаМатчТурнирГолыФолы
15 мартаТорпедо-Металлург (Москва, Россия)0:0Чемпионат России
Вышел86'19 мартаСокол (Саратов, Россия)3:2Кубок России
Вышел67'23 мартаСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)1:2Чемпионат России
6 апреляЦСКА (Москва, Россия)2:3Чемпионат России
13 апреляКрылья Советов (Самара, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
19 апреляУралан (Элиста, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
23 апреляЗенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
4 маяТорпедо (Москва, Россия)0:3Чемпионат России
11 маяШинник (Ярославль, Россия)3:1Чемпионат России
17 маяРотор (Волгоград, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
21 маяЛада (Тольятти, Россия)3:2Кубок России
25 маяДинамо (Москва, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
31 маяРубин (Казань, Россия)0:1Чемпионат России
11 июняЛокомотив (Москва, Россия)1:2Чемпионат России
15 июняРостов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)1:0Кубок России
19 июняСатурн (Раменское, Россия)0:1Чемпионат России
23 июняРостов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)2:3Чемпионат России
27 июняЧерноморец (Новороссийск, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
12 июляЧерноморец (Новороссийск, Россия)3:2Чемпионат России
20 июляРостов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
26 июляСатурн (Раменское, Россия)2:3Чемпионат России
2 августаЛокомотив (Москва, Россия)2:5Чемпионат России
7 августаРотор (Волгоград, Россия)3:2Чемпионат России
17 августаДинамо (Москва, Россия)2:3Чемпионат России
23 августаРубин (Казань, Россия)0:2Чемпионат России
31 августаШинник (Ярославль, Россия)2:1Чемпионат России
13 сентябряТорпедо (Москва, Россия)1:0Чемпионат России
19 сентябряЗенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)1:2Чемпионат России
24 сентябряЭсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания)2:0Кубок УЕФА
29 сентябряУралан (Элиста, Россия)1:1Чемпионат России
5 октябряКрылья Советов (Самара, Россия)2:0Чемпионат России
15 октябряЭсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания)1:1Кубок УЕФА
20 октябряЦСКА (Москва, Россия)0:0Чемпионат России
25 октябряСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)0:3Чемпионат России
1 ноябряТорпедо-Металлург (Москва, Россия)0:2Чемпионат России
6 ноябряДинамо (Бухарест, Румыния)4:0Кубок УЕФА
9 ноябряКубань (Краснодар, Россия)1:2Кубок России
22 ноябряКубань (Краснодар, Россия)1:1Кубок России
27 ноябряДинамо (Бухарест, Румыния)1:3Кубок УЕФА